Zasněžená
860

Leonid Ochrymčuk (1929 - 2005)

Zasněžená, nedatováno

olej na sololitu | 44 x 54 cm | sign. Loch. | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 3 900 CZK

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA