Před sněhem
863

Leonid Ochrymčuk (1929 - 2005)

Před sněhem, nedatováno

olej na sololitu | 38 x 56,5 cm | sign. Loch. | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 4 500 Kč

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA