Strom II.
868

Libor Jaroš (1960)

Strom II., nedatováno

olej na plátně | 102 x 102 cm | nesign.

STARTING PRICE: 57 000 CZK

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA