Krojované děvče
647

Karel Hruška (1930)

Krojované děvče, 1979

dřevoryt | 42 x 35 cm | sign. K. Hruška 79 | 5/6 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 100 Kč
SOLD FOR: 300 Kč

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA