V manéži
649

Karel Oberthor (1921 - 1996)

V manéži, 1979

litografie | 39 x 45 cm | sign. K. Oberthor 79 | 55/100 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 300 CZK
SOLD FOR: 1 200 CZK

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA