Sad
654

Jan Holoubek (1949)

Sad, 1979

litografie | 36 x 43 cm | sign. J. Holoubek 79 | 4/50 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 100 Kč
SOLD FOR: 400 Kč

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA