Polní práce
731

Vojtěch Sedláček (1892 - 1973)

Polní práce, 1939

tuš na kartonu | 44 x 61 cm | sign. Sedláček 39 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 7 500 CZK

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA