Střekov
736

Miroslav Houra (1933 - 2006)

Střekov, 1973

kombinovaná technika na papíře | 49 x 86 cm | sign. M. Houra 73 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 4 200 Kč
SOLD FOR: 4 200 Kč

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTIONS

Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 7th December 2014 from 4.30 pm

EXHIBITION

Tuesday 2nd December - Saturday 6th December 2014
10.00 am - 7.00 pm

HOTEL PRAHA AND CESKA POJISTOVNA