Tanzánie, malba batiky | 54,8 × 71,8 cm | sign. Bajzis 1981 | rámováno
PROVENIENCE
Získáno v 80. letech, Tanzánie.
STARTING PRICE: 10 000 CZK
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 AT 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
Voršilská 3, 110 00 Prague 1
Sunday 9 December 2018
from 6 pm
Tuesday 4 December - Sunday 9 December 2018
10 am - 7 pm