Portrét z Čikvásek
029

Jaroslav Klápště (1923 - 1999)

Portrét z Čikvásek, 1986

olej na sololitu | 50 x 36 cm | sign. KL 86 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 3 500 CZK
SOLD FOR: 6 000 CZK

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

ACTION TYPE

ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 29th January 2023
at 7 p.m. sharp

EXHIBITION

Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
23 - 27 January 2023
10 am - 6 pm

PRIVATE COLLLECTION