ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
Click for Registration and Bidding ❤️
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
on Sunday 28th March 2021
from 7 pm
22th March - 28th March 2021
10 am - 6 pm
olej na plátně | 20 x 27 cm
STARTING PRICE: 15 000 Kč
akvarel, kvaš a tužka na papíře | 29,8 x 41,8 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 400 Kč
SOLD FOR: 6 000 CZK
akvarel, kvaš a tuš na papíře | 42,1 x 39,8 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 400 Kč
SOLD FOR: 6 500 CZK
akvarel a tuš na papíře | 42,2 x 29,8 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 400 Kč
SOLD FOR: 6 000 CZK
akvarel, pastel a tuš na papíře | 29,5 x 41,9 cm
STARTING PRICE: 3 800 Kč
SOLD FOR: 6 000 CZK
litografie | 34,6 x 48,6 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 3 300 CZK
059
118
120
125
131
236