ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 19.5.2024
at 7 pm
Closing consingment soon
ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 19th March 2023
at 7 pm sharp
Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
14. 3. - 19. 3. 2023
10 am - 6 pm
olej na plátně | 60 x 80 cm
STARTING PRICE: 38 000 Kč
147akvarel a tuš na papíře | 20,5 x 14,1 cm
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 2 800 CZK
akvarel a tuš na papíře | 14,2 x 20,8 cm
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 1 000 CZK