ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
Click for Registration and Bidding ❤️
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 16th June 2024
at 7 pm sharp
Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
10 am - 6 pm
akryl na plátně | 100 x 150 cm
STARTING PRICE: 55 000 Kč
olej na plátně | 47 x 66 cm
STARTING PRICE: 31 000 Kč
litografie | 24 x 34 cm | 9/50
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 650 CZK
litografie | 27 x 21,7 cm | 15/60
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 500 CZK
akvarel na papíře | 37,5 x 27 cm
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 1 000 CZK
syntetická barva, plotrová fólie | 41,9 x 30 cm | 6/45
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 850 CZK
042
056
149
157
169
171