pastel, inkoust a tuš na papíře | 59,5 x 83,9 cm | sign. F. Hodonský 96
STARTING PRICE: 3 500 CZK
SOLD FOR: 3 500 CZK
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
Click for Registration and Bidding ❤️
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 15th December 2024
at 6.30 pm sharp
NOVA SIN GALLERY
Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
10.12. - 15.12. 2024
10 am - 6 pm
akvarel, pastel a tuš na papíře | 69,7 x 99,5 cm
STARTING PRICE: 4 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 4 000 CZK
pastel, inkoust a tuš na papíře | 59,5 x 83,9 cm
STARTING PRICE: 3 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 3 500 CZK
akvarel, tuš a tužka na papíře | 62,2 x 88,1 cm
STARTING PRICE: 4 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 4 000 CZK
005
011
044