CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 13 November 2022 at 5 pm sharp
NOVA SIN GALLERYVoršilská 3, Prague 18.11. - 13.11. 2022 10 am - 7 pm
LUKÁŠ RYBKA+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 19 x 20 cm | 110/160
STARTING PRICE: 300 Kč SOLD FOR: 750 CZK
The specified limit is binding!