Múza podsvětí
013

Josef Istler (1919 - 2000)

Múza podsvětí, nedatováno

lept | 14,5 x 8,4 cm | sign. Istler | 17/200

STARTING PRICE: 200 CZK
WRITTEN LIMIT: No | SET A LIMIT

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTION TYPE

ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 15th February 2026
at 6 pm sharp

EXHIBITION

Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
9. 2. - 13. 2. 2026
10 am - 6 pm
individual by telephone agreement

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION