Pozorující
080

Josef Istler (1919 - 2000)

Pozorující, nedatováno

lept | 22,1 x 14,8 cm | sign. Istler | 20/50

STARTING PRICE: 400 CZK
WRITTEN LIMIT: No | SET A LIMIT

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTION TYPE

ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 15th February 2026
at 6 pm sharp

EXHIBITION

Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
9. 2. - 13. 2. 2026
10 am - 6 pm
individual by telephone agreement

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION