Surrealistická kompozice
201

Josef Istler (1919 - 2000)

Surrealistická kompozice, 1979

litografie | 24,5 x 32,1 cm | sign. Istler 79 | 19/74 | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 1 900 CZK
WRITTEN LIMIT: No | SET A LIMIT

AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTION TYPE

ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 15th February 2026
at 6 pm sharp

EXHIBITION

Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
9. 2. - 13. 2. 2026
10 am - 6 pm
individual by telephone agreement

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION