CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 3st August 2025 at 7 p.m. sharp
PRAGUE AUCTIONSVorsilska 3, Prague 128.7. - 1.8.202510 am - 6 pm
LUKÁŠ RYBKA+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 55 x 70,5 cm | 36/45
STARTING PRICE: 3 500 Kč SOLD FOR: 3 500 CZK
The specified limit is binding!