CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 3st August 2025 at 7 p.m. sharp
PRAGUE AUCTIONSVorsilska 3, Prague 128.7. - 1.8.202510 am - 6 pm
LUKÁŠ RYBKA+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
akvarel, papír | 40 x 25 cm
STARTING PRICE: 23 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 23 000 CZK
olej, sololit | 20 x 27 cm
STARTING PRICE: 45 000 Kč
serigrafie | 66 x 50 cm | E. A.
STARTING PRICE: 3 500 Kč
The specified limit is binding!