CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 3st August 2025 at 7 p.m. sharp
PRAGUE AUCTIONSVorsilska 3, Prague 128.7. - 1.8.202510 am - 6 pm
LUKÁŠ RYBKA+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
olej, plátno | 60 x 50 cm
STARTING PRICE: 22 000 Kč
olej, plátno | 40 x 40 cm
STARTING PRICE: 10 000 Kč
litografie | 49 x 38 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 2 000 Kč
litografie | 49 x 38 cm | 50/77
STARTING PRICE: 3 500 Kč
litografie | 49 x 38 cm | 47/77
The specified limit is binding!