CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONon Sunday 3rd May 2020 from 4 pm
NOVÁ SÍŇVoršilská 3, Praha 127th April - 1st May 202010 am - 6 pm
Lukáš Rybka+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 39 x 32 cm | 94/100
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
The specified limit is binding!