CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONon Sunday 3rd May 2020 from 4 pm
NOVÁ SÍŇVoršilská 3, Praha 127th April - 1st May 202010 am - 6 pm
Lukáš Rybka+420 724 035 347lukas.rybka@pragueauctions.com
akvarel a tužka na papíře, mírně poškozeno | 75 x 105 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 2 000 CZK
The specified limit is binding!