• Log In
  • Sign Up
  • Newsletter
  • Česky
  • Auction
    • Calendar
    • Past auctions
  • Stock
    • In the stock
    • Books & Catalogues
    • Buy
    • Sell
  • Contact
  • Galerie Nová síň
  • Auction
    • Calendar
    • Past auctions
  • Stock
    • In the stock
    • Books & Catalogues
    • Buy
    • Sell
  • Contact
  • Log In
  • Sign Up
  • Newsletter
  • Česky

CONDITION REPORT

CONDITION REPORT TEXT

captcha  WRITE THE CODE FROM THE PICTURE

Ask for price

CONDITION REPORT TEXT

CONSIGNMENT

KALENDÁŘ AUKCÍ
08.02. PRIVATE COLLECTION
15.03. GLASS & CERAMICS
15.03. PHOTOGRAPHY
15.03. FINE ART
CONTACT US !!

... CLICK HERE
  • Reichmann Vilém
  • Stratil Václav
  • Streit Antonín
  • Streit Jindřich
  • Walla Jindřich
CATALOGUE
  • PDF CATALOGUE
AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS
  • AUCTION RULES
  • AUCTION RESULTS IN PDF

AUCTION TYPE

ONLINE ONLY
Sunday 16th March 2025
at 5 pm sharp

EXHIBITION

NOVA SIN GALLERY
Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
11. 3. - 16. 3. 2025
10 am - 6 pm

VILÉM REICHMANN COLLECTION

Vesnický život 001

Jindřich Streit

Vesnický život, 1982

vintage gelatin silver print | 23,4 x 17,9 cm

STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 2 800 CZK

Výměna názorů 008

Vilém Reichmann

Výměna názorů, nedatováno

tuš a tužka na papíře | 20,8 x 16,5 cm

STARTING PRICE: 300 Kč

Váza 019

Vilém Reichmann

Váza, nedatováno

vintage gelatin silver print, mírně poškozeno | 22,2 x 17,2 cm

STARTING PRICE: 100 Kč
SOLD FOR: 210 CZK

Nastavení limitu položky číslo

Zadávaný limit byl upraven dle dražební vyhlášky!

STARTING PRICE:
Kč

The specified limit is binding!

  • Contact

Auction

  • Calendar
  • Past auctions

Stock

  • In the stock
  • Books & Catalogues
  • Buy
  • Sell