CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE ONLYSunday 9th February 2025 at 7 pm sharp
PRAGUE AUCTIONSVorsilska 3, Prague 13.2. - 6.2.202510.00 h - 18.00 hcall for appointment
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 31,7 x 22,7 cm
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč SOLD FOR: 500 CZK
The specified limit is binding!