Muž s deštníkem
094

Svatopluk Pitra (1923 - 1993)

Muž s deštníkem, 70. léta

olej na kartonu | 57,2 x 18,3 cm | sign. Arttip | rámováno

STARTING PRICE: 5 000 CZK

ONLINE AUCTION

18.00 H  8.2.2026
JOSEF ISTLER SBÍRKA

18.00 H  15.2.2016
Po přihlášení můžete dražit ❤️

... CLICK HERE

PRIVATE COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
8 February 2026 at 6pm sharp
Click for Registration and Bidding ❤️

182. A. Born, 50 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

201. J. Istler, 1 900 CZK

... CLICK HERE

PRIVATE COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
8 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

051. J. Koblasa, 30 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

087. J. Istler, 400 CZK

... CLICK HERE

PRIVATE COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
8 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

073. R. Naďo, 9 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

172. J. Istler, 1 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

PRIVATE COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
8 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

192. K. Kintera, 6 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

078. J. Istler, 400 CZK

... CLICK HERE

PRIVATE COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
8 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

004. E. Nemes, 50 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE

JOSEF ISTLER COLLECTION

ONLINE AUCTION
15 February 2026 at 6pm sharp

022. J. Istler, 1 000 CZK

... CLICK HERE
AUCTION SALE HIGHLIGHTS

AUCTION TYPE

ONLINE
Sunday 29th March 2020
from 6 p.m.

EXHIBITION

NOVA SIN GALLERY
Voršilská 3, Prague 1
24th - 29th March 2020
10 am - 7 pm

FINE ART