CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 27th March 2022 at 6 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 122nd - 27th March 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
asambláž | 30 x 42 x 65 cm
STARTING PRICE: 78 000 Kč
litografie, ručně kolorováno | 48 x 35,5 cm | 48/50
STARTING PRICE: 12 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 12 000 CZK
The specified limit is binding!