CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 27th March 2022 at 6 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 122nd - 27th March 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
akvarel a tuš na papíře | 60 x 86 cm
STARTING PRICE: 35 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 48 000 CZK
tuš na papíře, mírně poškozeno | 136 x 163 cm
STARTING PRICE: 57 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 57 000 CZK
The specified limit is binding!