CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 27th March 2022 at 6 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 122nd - 27th March 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
olej na desce | 123,5 x 43,5 cm
STARTING PRICE: 15 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 16 000 CZK
akvarel, tuš a koláž na papíře | 36,5 x 49,7 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 300 Kč
The specified limit is binding!