CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 40 x 49 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč
litografie | 32 x 42 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 900 Kč
litografie | 31,7 x 42,9 cm | 32/45
The specified limit is binding!