CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
akryl a airbrush na plátně | 120 x 100 cm
STARTING PRICE: 48 000 Kč
serigrafie | 35 x 25 cm | 13/32
STARTING PRICE: 800 Kč
litografie | 48 x 38 cm | 35/100
STARTING PRICE: 2 900 Kč
litografie | 49 x 38 cm | 38/100
The specified limit is binding!