CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
kombinovaná technika na papíře | 40,4 x 29,6 cm
STARTING PRICE: 6 000 Kč
litografie | 80 x 55 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 2 800 Kč
The specified limit is binding!