CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
barevný lept | 64 x 49,5 cm | 2/25
STARTING PRICE: 12 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 16 000 CZK
litografie, ručně kolorováno | 48 x 35,5 cm
The specified limit is binding!