CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
litografie, poškozeno | 88 x 66,5 cm | aut. tisk
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 3 100 CZK
The specified limit is binding!