CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
serigrafie | 43 x 30 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 1 000 Kč SOLD FOR: 1 000 CZK
litografie, mírně poškozeno | 45 x 30,8 cm | 92/100
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč SOLD FOR: 500 CZK
The specified limit is binding!