CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 28,1 x 21,5 cm | A. T.
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
The specified limit is binding!