CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 26th June 2022 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 121st - 26th June 202210 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
olej na desce | 45 x 33 cm
STARTING PRICE: 9 000 Kč
akvarel, tuš a koláž na papíře | 57 x 36,3 cm
STARTING PRICE: 1 300 Kč
The specified limit is binding!