CONDITION REPORT TEXT
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 10th December 2023 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 15. 12. - 10. 12. 202310 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
asambláž | 60 x 72 cm
STARTING PRICE: 67 000 Kč
litografie, tuš, koláž | 84 x 115 cm
STARTING PRICE: 35 000 Kč
The specified limit is binding!