CONDITION REPORT TEXT
OPENING INVITATIONTODAY 7.1. 2026 at 6 pmNova sin Gallery, Praguecurator Niki Bernath / VUNUYOU ARE ALL COURTESY INVITED !!
ONLINE AUCTIONSunday 17th March 2024 at 7 pm sharp
NOVÁ SÍŇVorsilska 3, Prague 112. - 17. 3. 202410 am - 6 pm
ONDŘEJ SÝKORA+420 603 770 945info@pragueauctions.com
litografie | 28 x 40,5 cm | 27/50
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč SOLD FOR: 500 CZK
The specified limit is binding!