ART & DECORATION
TODAY AT 7 PM
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 AT 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
28.4. 2024 FROM 7 PM SHARP
Bidding after registration
ONLINE AUCTION
Sunday 29th January 2023
at 7 p.m. sharp
Vorsilska 3, Prague 1
23 - 27 January 2023
10 am - 6 pm
olej na sololitu, oboustranné | 31,5 x 39 cm
STARTING PRICE: 6 000 Kč
019olej na sololitu | 39 x 53 cm
STARTING PRICE: 5 000 Kč
028olej na sololitu | 43 x 59 cm
STARTING PRICE: 2 000 Kč
SOLD FOR: 3 000 CZK
kvaš a tuš na papíře | 27,8 x 15,3 cm
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 900 CZK
pastel na papíře | 11 x 8,5 cm; 11 x 10,3 cm
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 1 800 CZK
akvarel na papíře | 16,2 x 22,7 cm
STARTING PRICE: 500 Kč
SOLD FOR: 1 100 CZK